10/13/2012 – St. Louis Gateway Naturals

Bikini Short
Erin Walsh-1
Hope Adams-2
Shanel Martinez-3
Ashley Flowers-4
Jennifer Swearingen-5

Bikini Medium
Kourtney Heitz-1
Kelsey Simoens-2
Jennifer Peach-3
Whitney Brown-4
Heather Caster-5

Bikini Medium Tall
Krissy Hamerlinck-1
Jennifer Smith-Kerber-2
Therese Ruble-3
Katie Hoehn-4
Jonalee Searcey-5

Bikini Tall
Jill McMillin-1
Kellie Champion-2
Amanda West-3
Jennifer Hinshaw-4
Jamie Klein-5

Overall Winner
Krissy Hamerlinck

Bikini 35+ Short
Jennifer Swearingen-1
Wendy Knott-2
Mary Love-3
Stephanie Gillam-4
Lisa Nobles-5

Bikini 35+ Tall
Jill McMillin-1
Therese Ruble-2
Jennifer Hinshaw-3
Jamie Klein-4
Angela Owen-5

Overall Winner
Jill McMillin

Women Open
Jenni Brenner-1
Suzanne Walter-2
Jennifer Cooley-3
Kathi Schmidt-4
Julie Bierman-5

Women Masters 35+
Jenni Brenner-1
Julie Bierman-2
Kathi Schmidt-3
Tina Richardson-4

Women Masters
Kathi Schmidt-1

Men Open Short
Quantarrius Wilson-1
Andrew Thierry-2
Don Brown-3
Charles Cooper-4
Dominic Bradshaw-5

Men Open Tall
Darryl Major-1
Dexter Taylor-2
John Williams II-3
JeffreyHarris-4
Rocke DeRochey-5

Overall Winner
Quantarrius Wilson

Men Masters 40+
Johnny Drake-1
Lionel Lang-2
Dexter Taylor-3
Ebong Stancil-4
Michael Marzen-5

Figure Open Short
Hannah DeLee-1
Susan Young-2
Jackie Durflinger-3
Jenni Brenner-4
Anne Rupert-5

Figure Open Medium
Sharmane Williams-1
Christina Maloney-2
Kristin Johnson-3
Kimbra Johnson-4
Lisa Klaus-5

Figure Open Tall
Melissa Johnson-1
Valerie Johnson–2
Abigail Kluttz-3
Dawn Moncey-4
Ashley Lewis-5

Overall Winner
Melissa Johnson

Figure 35+
Sharmane Williams-1
Amy Lescher-2
Kristin Johnson-3
Lisa Klaus-4
Anne Rupert-5

Figure Teen
Ali Mayer-1
Morghan Harmon-2

Figure Beginner
Rebecca Brady-1
Amber McCourtney-2
Gina McCauley-3
Erin Dixon-4
Deborah Bruce-5

Figure Novice Short
Hannah DeLee-1
Ali Mayer-2
Amber McCourtney-3
Kristin Johnson-4
Joyce Thornton-5

Figure Novice Tall
Ashley Lewis-1
Kimbra Johnson-2
Dawn Moncey-3
Katie Donald-4
Erin Dixon-5

Overall Winner
Hannah DeLee

Figure Master 40+
Lisa Klaus-1
Rebecca Brady-2
Anne Rupert-3
Joyce Thornton-4
Gina McCauley-5

Figure 50+
Joyce Thornton-1
Maple Mumford-2
Ann Drahos-3

Men’s Physique
Jared Feather-1
Hawk Harris-2
Travis Martin-3
Lehman Griffin Jr.-4
Michael Carr-5

Teen BB
Blake Mouyassar-1
Ian Hutchinson-2
Michael Adriano-3
Brent Forster-4
Elliott Cordova-5

Collegiate BB
Andrew Thierry-1
Domenique Vigiano-2
John Williams II-3
Jude Nibo-4
Ian Hutchinson-5

Men BB SubMasters
Darryl Major-1
Dominic Bradshaw-2
Charles Cooper-3
Fred Williams-4
Joshua Masariu-5

Men BB Masters
Lionel Lang-1
Michael Marzen-2
Steven Asher-3
Adrian Shropshire-4

Men BB Masters 50+
Johnny Drake-1
Dexter Taylor-2
Michael Marzen-3
Donald Ohmes-4
Adrian Shropshire-5

Women BB Novice
Suzanne Walter-1
Tina Richardson-2
Miranda Ming-3

Men BB Novice Short
Andrew Thierry-1
Joshua Ly-2
Bryan Rowe-3
Daymien Kaiser-4
Allan Williams-5

Men BB Novice Tall
Darryl Major-1
Thomas Prall-2
John Williams II-3
Jadah Metcalf-4
Jude Nibo-5

Overall Winner
Andrew Thierry