2018 NANBF Windy City Results

2018 NANBF Windy City Natural Results

Women’s Bodybuilding

1               Kristi Bridgman

 

Women’s Physique 40+

1               Sue Clark *IPE Master’s Pro Card

2               Diane Peterson

3               Kristi Bridgman

 

Women’s Physique Open

1               Michelle Harris *IPE Open Pro Card

2               Sue Clark

3               Diane Peterson

 

Men’s Bodybuilding 50+

1               George Whaley

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Open

1               Malcolm Cooper *IPE Open Pro Card

2               Mattias Romare

3               Michael Balogh

4               Freddie Elias

5               Austin McCabe

George Whaley

 

Bikini Novice

1               Aurah Alazam

2               Sydney Johnson

3               Monica Coyle

4               Jessica Lewis

5               Dana Dooley

AbigailEvans

Yesenia Rivas

 

Bikini Novice 40+

1               Jennifer Locke *IPE Master’s Pro Card

2               Kristina Paulette

3               Robin Moore

 

Bikini Open

1               Sydney Johnson *IPE Pro Card

2               Monica Coyle

3               Jennifer Locke

4               Kristina Paulette

5               Jessica Lewis

Robin Moore

Yesenia Rivas

Abigail Evans

 

Men’s Classic Novice

1               SeVonn Jordan

2               Antonio Norman

3               Austin McCabe

4               Osvaldo Lamas

5               Miguel Lamas

Ahmed Almuallim

 

Men’s Classic Open

1               Josiah Williams *IPE Open Pro Card

2               Mattias Romare

3               Abasi Williams

4               Michael Balogh

5               Guillermo Pavon

 

Figure Novice

1               Rashaan Russell

2               Albina Meinchenko

3               Megan Cowman

4               Christina Casey

5               Lauren Auker

Anastasia Reeves

 

Figure Open

1               Elizabeth Querio *IPE Open Pro Card

2               Rashaan Russell

3               Albina Meinchenko

4               Michelle Harris

5               Sue Clark

Christina Casey

 

Men’s Physique Novice Short

1               Alfredo Baula *Overall Novice Winner

2               Mathew Kline

3               James Shin

4               Anas Eshaier

5               Osvaldo Lamas

Vince Cardamone

 

Men’s Physique Novice Tall

1               Ruben Fletcher

2               Stephan Canada

3               John Barnes

4               Brandon Alexander

5               Luke Pallo

Miguel Lamas

Chris Luft

Edward Eicker

 

Men’s Physique Master’s 50+

1               Lee Spino

 

Men’s Physique 40+

1               Derwin Moore *IPE Master’s Pro Card

2               Guillermo Pavon

3               Kevin Dooley

4               Edward Eicker

5               Lee Spino

 

Men’s Physique Open

1               Derwin Moore *IPE Open Pro Card

2               Ulysses Briseno

3               John Barnes

4               Stephen Canada

5               James Shin

Brian Spano

Anas Fletcher

Luke Palio

Yining Lu

Chris Luft

 

About The Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *