2017 NSSC Results

Bikini Open Short

1          Nina Vitale

2          Susan Farsad

3          Regina Grossenbacher

4          Ricki Williams

5          Elizabeth Ancsin

Starr Abdelhadi *Best Presentation

Ali Colboch

Monette Chiarolanza

Krystal Green

 

Bikini Open Short II

1          Supawadee Pongsua

2          Emily Miles

3          Tiffany Felts

4          Madalyn Fierce

5          Bethany Lake

Tara Alderson

Lisa Vaughn

Kayla Wieczorek

Ashleigh Brinkman

 

 

Bikini Open Medium

1          Katie Allison

2          Brittni Kinney

3          Christa Northup

4          Manda Teevan

5          Abby Kreitner

Alexis Bohan

Nalleli Fajardo

Michelle Pagano

Libby McAlister

 

Bikini Open Medium II

1          Mariana Nunes

2          Ferryl LeDuff

3          Macy Anderson

4          Caitlin Christianson

5          Alesha Carter

Amanda Hurtt

Tammy Wallis

Parthenia Hill-Williams

Kristy Riley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bikini Open Medium Tall

1          Desiree Fletcher

2          Stephanie Gana

3          Cassandra Midyett

4          Sarah Taake

5          Emalee Leigh

Jovan Franklin

Katie Dye

Julia Weston

Sarah Baldwin

Raquel Relph

 

Bikini Open Medium Tall II

1          Caitlin Karst

2          Catherine Allen

3          Alissa Klinsky

4          Amber Fuentes

5          Rosemary Feltes

Danielle Blocker

Samantha Lozos

Brooke Chavers

Shannon Ramaeker

Abby McGuire

Rebecca Yager

 

Bikini Open Tall

1          Andrea Jones

2          Jamie Franco

3          Jennifer Carlson

4          Jennifer Botha

5          Abigail Robbs

Jordan Christian

Caroline Sengheiser

Ashley Shaw

Lauren Cruse

Alecia Edwards

Heather Sybesma

 

Overall Winner Desiree Fletcher

 

IPE Pro Cards

Desiree Fletcher

Nina Vitale

Caitlin Karst

Andrea Jones

 

Bikini Teen

1          Mariana Nunes

2          Abigail Van Vacter

3          Abby Kreitner

 

Bikini 40+

1          Elizabeth Ancsin

2          Michelle Pagano

3          Wendy Missler

4          Tara Alderson

5          Rebecca Yager

Naomi Fitzpatrick

Tammy Wallis

Theresa Cummings

Kristy Riley

Leslie Bishop

 

Bikini Novice Short

1          Nina Vitale

2          Susan Farsad

3          Regina Grossenbacher

4          Ricki Williams

5          Ali Colboch

Elizabeth Ancsin

Starr Abdelhadi

Theresa Cummings

Monette Chiarolanza

Leslie Bishop

Krystal Green

 

Bikini Novice Short II

1          Supawadee Pongsua

2          Tiffany Felts

3          Emily Miles

4          Madalyn Fierce

5          Bethany Lake

Tara Alderson

Lisa Vaughn

Alexana Carter

Kayla Wieczorek

Anne Bosch

 

Bikini Novice Medium

1          Katie Allison

2          Christa Northup

3          Brittni Kinney

4          Alexis Bohan

5          Abby Kreitner

Manda Teevan

Nalleli Fajardo

Michelle Pagano

Libby McAlister

Naomi Fitzpatrick

 

 

 

 

 

Bikini Novice Medium II

1          Mariana Nunes

2          Ferryl LeDuff

3          Macy Anderson

4          Amanda Hurtt

5          Caitlin Christianson

Alesha Carter

Parthenia Hill-Williams

Tanya Burton

Tammy Wallis

Kristy Riley

 

 

Bikini Novice Medium Tall

1          Stephanie Gana

2          Sarah Taake

3          Cassandra Midyett

4          Emalee Leigh

5          Katie Dye

Jovan Franklin

Sarah Baldwin

Julia Weston

Raquel Relph

 

Bikini Novice Medium Tall II

1          Caitlin Karst

2          Catherine Allen

3          Alissa Klinsky

4          Brooke Chavers

5          Samantha Lozos

Shannon Ramaeker

Abby McGuire

Rebecca Yager

 

Bikini Novice Tall

1          Andrea Jones

2          Jennifer Carlson

3          Jennifer Botha

4          Jordan Christian

5          Bailey Hairston

Abigail Robbs

Ashley Shaw

Caroline Sengheiser

Alecia Edwards

Lauren Cruse

Heather Sybesma

 

Overall Novice Bikini Winner

Caitlin Karst

Women Physique Open

1          Loundie Chery *Best Poser

2          Leslie Fuller

3          Denise Buchholz

 

Women Physique 40+

1          Leslie Fuller

2          Denise Buchholz

 

NMP Open Men BB

1          Rick Armstrong

2          Brian Cook

3          John Brungardt

 

Open Men Short BB

1          Jacob Hines

2          Clint Westgate

3          Jordan Ward

4          Eric Westervelt

5          John Brungardt

 

Open Men Tall BB

2          Evan Hauser

3          Michael Stanley

4          Eric Titlow

5          Brian Cook

 

Overall Winner Evan Hauser

IPE Pro Card

 

Teen Men BB

1          Jacob Bullock

2          Caleb Shepard

 

40+ Men BB

1          Rick Armstrong

2          Eric Westervelt

3          John Brungardt

 

Novice Men BB

1          Evan Hauser

2          Jordan Ward

3          Brian Cook

4          Jacob Bullock

5          Gary Prescott

Matt Matuszak

Andrew Dawson

Eric Westervelt

Caleb Shepard

 

 

 

 

50+ Men BB

1          Rick Armstrong       

2          Dennis Miller

 

Classic Physique Open Short

1          Dallas Castagna *Best Poser

2          Mike Weston

3          Jacob Hines

4          Joseph Knox

5          Elliott James

Jeremi Dierenfeldt

 

Classic Physique Open Tall

1          Evan Hauser

2          Dylan White

3          William Starks

4          Michael Stanley

5          Bryan Davis

Darion Moore

Wiliam Sybesma

 

Overall Winner Dallas Castagna

IPE Pro Card

 

Classic Physique Novice Short

1          Jacob Hines

2          Mike Weston

3          Joseph Knox

4          Elliott James

5          Jeremi Dierenfeldt

Eric Westervelt

 

Classic Physique Novice Tall

1          Evan Hauser

2          Dylan White

3          Bryan Davis

4          Andrew Dawson

5          Wiliam Sybesma

Darion Moore

 

Overall Winner Jacob Hines

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men Physique Open Short

1          Tyler Craft

2          Kendrick Thompson

3          Kane Jarmon

4          Eric Coward

5          Joseph Knox

Ali Zantout

Eric Flores

Chris Cheatham

Glenn Chiarolanza

Daniel Collins

 

Men Physique Open Medium

1          Paul Cunningham

2          Bradey Rouse

3          Adam Westerman

4          Alec Antrim

5          Jarrund Willis

Elliott James

Brett Smith

Augustus Harrison

 

Men Physique Open Medium Tall

1          Frederick Avery

2          Joseph Dean

3          Deon Cummings

4          Derek Speck

5          Bryan Davis

Todd Young

Stephen Summit

Jason Taylor

James Griffin

Roy Orth

 

Men Physique Open Tall

1          Dylan White

2          Kenneth Woodard III

3          D’Jimy Candio

4          Hanish Kumar

5          Matt Burnett

Dan Brinkman

Wiliam Sybesma

Michael Sylvara

Alex Holem

 

Overall Winner & Best Presentation

Avery Frederick

 

IPE Pro Card Winners

Avery Frederick

Tyler Craft

 

Men Physique 40+

1          Joseph Knox *IPE Pro Card

2          Cade Woodall

3          Eric Flores

4          James Griffin

5          Augustus Harrison

William Christie

Glenn Chiarolanza

Vincent Fitzpatrick

Brian Bishop

 

Men Physique Teen

1          Alec Antrim

2          Caleb Shepard

3       Dylan McLaughlin

4          Gabriel Grosko

 

Men Physique Novice Short

1          Tyler Craft

2          Kane Jamon

3          Ali Zantout

4          Eric Flores

5          Chris Cheatham

Glenn Chiarolanza

Daniel Collins

 

Men Physique Novice Medium

1          Jarrund Willis

2          Elliott James

3          Adam Westerman

4          Cade Woodall

5          Alec Antrim

Kevin Roberts

Nicholas Boggs

Michael Payne

William Christie

Brian Bishop

 

Men Physique Novice Medium Tall

1          Frederick Avery

2          Deon Cummings

3          Derek Speck

4          Bryan Davis

5          Stephen Summit

Jason Taylor

James Griffin

Todd Young

Roy Orth

 

 

 

 

Men Physique Novice Tall

1          Kenneth Woodard III

2          Hanish Kumar

3          D’Jimy Candio

4          Matt Burnett

5          Wiliam Sybesma

Dylan McLaughlin

Vincent Fitzpatrick

Alex Holem

 

Overall Winner Frederick Avery

 

Figure Open Short

1          Kelsie Eckdahl *Best Presentation

2          Loundie Chery

3          Jessica Cartwright

4          Leanne Lin

5          Kendra Jones

Kerri Howerton

Lyndsey Ludwig

Bonnie Vernon

Janelle Wade

Tabitha Schulte

 

Figure Open Medium

1          Megan McKenzie

2          Nichole Downs

3          Alexis Wagner

4          Alicia Rogers

5          Tara Hagin

Cara Sullivan

Nicole Jost

Megan Reed

 

Figure Open Tall

1          Kiana Harris

2          Amber Asplund

3        Megan Kramps

4          Lori Warford

5          Tressa Gould

Michelle Marshall

Danielle Dierenfeldt

Allison Hederman

Nikki Klein

 

Overall Winner Kiana Harris

IPE Pro Card Kiana Harris

 

 

 

 

Figure Beginner

1          Bria Taylor

2       Megan Kramps

3          Danielle Dierenfeldt

4          Kendra Jones

5          Tara Hagin

Allison Hederman

Jessica Beckerdite

Nicole Jost

Bobbi Corbett

 

Figure 40+

1          Leslie Fuller *IPE Pro Card

2          Michelle Marshall

3       Nikki Klein

4          Megan Reed

 

Figure 35+

1          Kiana Harris

2          Nichole Downs

3          Jessica Cartwright

4          Lori Warford

5          Kerri Howerton

Tara Hagin

Lyndsey Ludwig

Tabitha Schulte

 

Figure Novice Short

1          Loundie Chery

2          Jessica Cartwright

3          Leanne Lin

4          Alexis McCurdy

5          Kerri Howerton

Kendra Jones

Lyndsey Ludwig

Bobbi Corbett

Bonnie Vernon

Tabitha Schulte

 

Figure Novice Medium

1          Megan McKenzie

2          Alexis Wagner

3          Alicia Rogers

4          Cara Sullivan

5          Tara Hagin

Jessica Beckerdite

Janelle Wade

Nicole Jost

Megan Reed

 

 

 

Figure Novice Tall

1          Kiana Harris

2          Amber Asplund

3        Megan Kramps

4          Lori Warford

5       Leslie Fuller

Michelle Marshall

Allison Hederman

 

Overall Winner Kiana Harris

 

 

 

 

 

 

About The Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *