2017 Nanbf Windy City Classic

2017 NANBF Windy City Results

Bikini Teen

1 Alexia Gallup

2 Yesenia Rivas

 

Bikini Masters 40+

1 Tara Lynn Alderson *master’s pro card winner

2 Wendy Messler

3 Naomi Fitpatrick

4 Cecilia Collar

 

Bikini Novice A

1 Tara Lynn Alderson

2 Allyson Woith

3 Yesenia Rivas

4 Naomi Fitpatrick

5 Stacey Engnes

 

Bikini Novice B

1 Lauren Gavin *overall novice winner

2 Diana Obradovic

3 Molly Franz

4 Rheannon Gerlach

5 Cecilla Collar

6 Dena Oaklander

 

Bikini Open A

1 Jettel Olsen

2 Jamie Nothstine

3 Tara Lynn Alderson

4 Rachel Gerson

5 Allyson Woith

6 Stacey Engnes

7 Yesenia Rivas

 

Bikini Open B

1 Lauren Gavin *overall open & pro card winner

2 Nataliya Haradkavets

3 Abigail Fiala

4 Diana Obradovic

5 Molly Franz

6 Rheannon Gerlach

7 Dena Oaklander

8 Tiffany Gallup

 

 

Figure 40+

2 Buttercup Mayer

1 Lori King

Figure Novice

1 Maricarmen Hernandez

2 Niki McDowell

3 Amanda Malak

4 Cara Sullivan

5 Shakira Russell

6 Sarah Schmidt

 

Figure Open

1 Jessica Eng *pro card winner

2 Lori King

3 Maricarmen Hernandez

4 Amanda Malak

5 Liz Urban

6 Cara Sullivan

7 Sarah Schmidt

8 Buttercup Mayer

 

Women’s Physique Open

1 Joy Trehewey *pro card winner

2 Niki McDowell

3 Liz Urban

 

Men’s Physique Teen

1 Osvaldo Lamas

2 Michael Peloza

 

Men’s Physique Collegiate

1 Josh Barrow

2 Karm Choundhry

 

Men’s Physique Master’s 40+

1 Pete McDowell

2 Vince Fitzpatrick

 

Men’s Physique Novice

1 Isaiah Bawek

2 Robert Saunders Jr.

3 David Beall

4 Brian Rak

5 Harold Coleman

6 Karm Choundhry

7 Vince Fitzpatrick

8 Ryan Stromberg

9 Michael Peloza

10 Colby Fordham

11 Numan Nunn

 

 

 

Men’s Physique A

1 Chris Rice

2 Leighton Duerksen

3 David Beall

4 Charlie Loveall

5 William Conklin II

6 Chris Ramlow

7 Eric Lee

 

Men’s Physique B

1 Bola Osundairo *overall open & pro card winner

2 Mathew Temby

3 Robert Saunders Jr

4 Isaiah Bawek

5 Brian Rak

6 Andrew Wallek

7 Karm Choundhry

8 Ryan Stromberg

9 Wes Patterson

 

Men’s Classic Physique Novice

1 David Beall

2 Guillermo Pavon

3 Micah Sallach

4 Pete McDowell

5 Osvaldo Lamas

 

Men’s Classic Open

1 David Beall *pro card winner

2 Matthew Temby

3 Darrell Green

4 Ola Osun

5 Charlie Loveall

6 Muhammad Nuredeen

7 William Conklin

8 Chris Ramlow

9 Micah Sallach

10 Kirk Roberts

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 50+

1 Barry Schulist

2 Gene Olsen

3 Walter Tobias Jr.

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Master’s 40+

1 David Ariola

2 Guillermo Pavon *Master’s pro card winner

3 Gene Olsen

4 Walter Tobias Jr.

5 Rusty Gohr

Men’s Bodybuilding Novice

1 James Schultz

2 Mike Wendorf

3 Micah Sallach

4 Blane Jacobsen

5 Rusty Gohr

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Open A

1 Sergio Bourdet

2 Jessie Casas

3 Barry Schulist

4 James Schultz

5 Matthew Latawiec

6 Kirk Roberts

7 Micah Sallach

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Open B

1 David Ariola *overall open & pro card winner

2 Guillermo Pavon

3 Mike Wendorf

4 Blane Jacobsen

5 Rusty Gohr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

About The Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *