2017 NANBF St. Louis Bodybuilding Classic Results

NANBF St. Louis Bodybuilding Classic Results

 

Womens BB:

1   Julia Alonzo

 

Mens BB Teen:

1   Jacob Bullock

2   David Hofsetter

 

Mens BB Novice:

1   Stephen Simmons

2   Aaron Elmore

3   Jack Bullock

4   David Hofstetter

 

Mens BB 40+:

1   Frederico Gama

2   Murphy Jackson

 

Mens BB 50+:

1   Murphy Jackson

 

Mens BB Open PQ:

1   Austin Tucker   *Pro Card Winner

2   Stephen Simmons

3   Lawrence Gordon Jr.

4   Aaron Elmore

5   David Hofsetter

6   Murphy Jackson

 

Womens Physique Novice:

1   Rhondda Garrett

2   Terese Market

3   Julia Alonzo

 

Womens Physique 40+:

1   Jo Dudek Thompson

2   Mary Bundy

 

Womens Physique Open PQ:

1   Rhonda Garrett   * Pro Card Winner

2   Jo Dudek Thompson

3   Mary Bundy

4   Terese Market

5   Julia Alonzo

 

Beginner Figure:

1   Makeda Blackett

2   Dana Johnson

3   Elaine Davis

4   LaQuinta Evans

Novice Figure:

1   Makeda Blackett

2   Ashley Nave

3   Dana Johnson

4   Elaine Davis

5   LaQuinta Evans

6   Monica Foster

 

Figure 50+:

1   Monica Foster

 

Figure 40+:

1   Anna Altman

2   Monica Foster

 

Open Figure PQ:

1   Makeda Blackett   *Pro Card Winner

2   Annie Morozko

3   Emily Stout

4   Dana Johnson

5   Anna Altman

6   LaQuinta Evans

 

Mens Physique Novice:

1   Adan Gutierrez

2   Xavier Cobb

3   Alex Schneider

4   Craig M Pauga

5   Matt Lagrotta

6   Trei Walton

7   Michael Lumia

8   Vince Fitzpatrick

 

Mens Physique 40+:

1   Vince Fitzpartick

 

Mens Physique Open PQ:

1   Jake Hirner   *Pro Card Winner

2   Justin Thomas

3   Adam Glunt

4   Xavier Cobb

5   Craig M Pauga

6   Matt Lagrotta

7   Trei Walton

8   Michael Lumia

9   Charles Spaeth

 

Mens Classic Physique Novice:

1   Justin Thomas

2   Darrell Green

3   Lawrence Gordon Jr.

4   Jacob Bullock

 

Mens Classic Physique Open PQ:

1   Austin Tucker (Already Pro Card Winner)

2   Justin Thomas   *Pro Card Winner

3   Darrell Green

4   Jake Hirner

5   Lawrence Gordon Jr.

 

Bikini Novice Short:

1   Regina Grossenbacher

2   Grace Leon

3   Chanda McKee

4   Kim Nhi Nguyen

5   Tara Alderson

6   Adrianna Perry

7   Samantha Hill

8   Carmen Eby

 

Bikini Novice Tall:

1   Bethany Burton *over novice winner

2   Whitley Zitsch

3   Katie Dolezal

4   Michelle Pagano

5   Debbye Roman

6   Teresa Arnold

7   Courtney Gann

8   Tamara Curry

 

Bikini 40+PQ:

1   Chanda McKee   *Pro Card Winner

2   Michelle Pagano

3   Tara Alderson

4   Carmen Eby

5   Tamara Curry

 

Bikini Open Short:

1   Regina Grossenbacher

2   Danielle Hoff

3   Grace Leon

4   Chanda McKee

5   Jordyn Tucker

6   Kim Nhi Nguyen

7   Tara Alderson

8   Adrianne Perry

9   Carmen Eby

 

Bikini Open Tall:

1   Bethany Burton *over open & pro card winner

2   Whitley Zitsch

3   Katie Dolezal

4   Jane Karlson

5   Michelle Pagano

6   Teresa Arnold

7   Courtney Gann

8   Tamara Curry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

About The Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *