2017 Nanbf Greater Omaha Natural Championships

2017 NANBF Greater Omaha Natural Championships

 

Division: Open Men Short Bodybuilding

1              Roger Ferris

2              Tim Siskey

3              Scott Grimm

           

Division: Open Men Tall Bodybuilding

1              Evan Brown-Overall Champion (IPE pro card winner)

2              Justin Edwards

3              Kalen Drullinger

4              Joe Harrenstein

5              Doug Moore

           

Division: Novice Men Bodybuilding

1              Kalen Drullinger

2              Doug Moore

           

Division: Open Women’s Physique

1              Allayna Stolp (IPE pro card winner)

2              Margaret Gaston

3              Angie Long

4              Angela Wordekemper

5              Emily Stout

                Marsena Delmag Craig

                LaShawn Trimble

           

Division: Novice Women’s Physique

1              Allayna Stolp

2              Emily Stout

3              LaShawn Trimble

 

Division: Open Men Classic Physique

1              Roger Ferris (IPE pro card winner)

2              Justin Edwards

3              Scott Grimm

4               Kalen Drullinger

5               Matt Croonquist

Benjamen Graber

 

Division: Novice Men Classic Physique

1              Roger Ferris

2              Justin Edwards

3              Kalen Drullinger

4              Matt Croonquist

           

 

 

Division: Open Figure Short

1              Allayna Stolp-Overall Champion (IPE pro card winner)

2              Lydia Peacock

3              Brenda Herrod

4              Angela Wordekemper

5              Kristi Wetzel

                Ashley Gillespie

                Emily Stout

                LaShawn Trimble

 

Division: Open Figure Tall

1              Margaret Gaston (IPE pro card winner)

2              Chelsie Lind

3              Mariah Waltemath

4              Jennifer Brazelton

5              Marsena Delmag Craig

Amy Graham

Joanna Houtz

Crystal Sharp

 

Division: Figure 40+

1              Brenda Herrod (IPE Masters pro card winner)

2              Kristi Wetzel

3              Jennifer Brazelton

4              Amy Graham

 

Division: Novice Figure

1              Allayna Stolp

2              Margaret Gaston

3              Mariah Waltemath

4              Lydia Peacock

5              Kristi Wetze

Ashley Gillespie

Emily Stout

Amy Graham

Joanna Houtz

Crystal Sharp

LaShawn Trimble

 

Division: Open Mens Physique

1              Benjamin Graber (IPE pro card winner)

2              Matt Croonquist

3              Tam Nguyen

4              Matt Rosser

5              Jamarcus Dawson

 

Division: Open Bikini Short

1              Mikayla Carey

2              Rachelle Koch

3              Khalea Zobel

4              Amy

5              Chantelle Bunn

Francine Hoffman

Angela Fitle

Chelsey Kozisek

Cher’I L Shatto

 

Division: Open Bikini Tall

1              Amy Kouovsky-Overall Champion (IPE pro card winner)

2              Yanira Rivera

3              Courtney Mak

4              Keri Bassett

5              Chelsea Parker

Darcy Zach

 

Division: Novice Bikini Short

1              Mikayla Carey

2              Rachelle Koch

3              Khalea Zobe

4              Amy

5              Chantelle Bunn

Angela Fitle

Francine Hoffman

Chelsey Koziesek

Cher’I L. Shatto

Sandra Bumgardner

 

Division: Novice Bikini Tall

1              Amy Kounovsky-Overall Champion

2              Courtney Mak

3              Chelsea Parker

4              Darcy Zach

5              Christine Theile

 

Division: 40+ Bikini

1              Kari Basset (IPE pro card winner)

2              Cher’I L. Shatto

3              Christine Thiele

4              Shandra Bumgardner

 

About The Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *